ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, Ill., Oct. 23 (UPI) -- Fields for Saturday's 19th running of the Breeders' CupWorld Thoroughbred Championships at Arlington Park, by post position, with jockey, trainer and morning-line odds:
$2 million Breeders' Cup Distaff (Grade I)
Fillies and Mares, 3-year-olds and up, 1 1/8 mile
1. Two Item Limit, Rene Douglas, Stephen DiMauro, 30-1
2. Summer Colony, John Velazquez, Mark Hennig, 5-1
3. Farda Amiga, Pat Day, Paulo Lobo, 12-1
4. Azeri, Mike Smith, Laura DeSeroux, 6-5
5. Imperial Gesture, Saeed bin Suroor, Jerry Bailey, 4-1
6. Mandy's Gold, Michael Gorham, Jose Santos, 12-1
7. Starrer, Pat Valenzuela, John Shirreffs, 30-1
8. Take Charge Lady, Edgar Prado, Kenny McPeek, 3-1
$1 million Long John Silver's Juvenile Fillies (Grade I)
2-year-old fillies, 1 1/8 mile
1. Santa Catarina, Jerry Bailey, Bob Baffert, 4-1
2. Ivanavinalot, Manoel Cruz, Kathleen O'Connell, 10-1
3. Composure, Mike Smith, Bob Baffert, 5-1
4. Storm Flag Flying, John Velazquez, Shug McGaughey, even
5. Humorous Lady, Alex Solis, Michael Smith, 20-1
6. Ruby's Reception, Terry Thompson, Larry Jones, 15-1
7. Sea Jewel, Pat Valenzuela, John Shirreffs, 50-1
8. Buffythecenterfold, Matt Garcia, Melvin Stute, 12-1
9. Atlantic Ocean, Victor Espinoza, Bob Baffert, 20-1
10. Westerly Breeze, Robby Albarado, Carl Nafzger, 12-1
11. Appleby Gardens, Richard Migliore, Todd Pletcher, 50-1
$1 million NetJets Mile (Grade I)
3-year-olds and up, 1 mile, Turf
1. Forbidden Apple, Corey Nakatani, Christophe Clement, 15-1
2. Beat Hollow, Jerry Bailey, Bobby Frankel, 6-1
3. Medecis, Alex Solis, Christiane Head-Maarek, 15-1
4. Good Journey, Pat Day, Wally Dollase, 8-1
5. Domedriver, Thierry Thulliez, Pascal Barry, 15-1
6. Green Fee, John Velazquez, Daniel Peitz, 50-1
7. Aldebaran, Jorge Chavez, Bobby Frankel, 15-1
8. Del Mar Show, Pat Valenzuela, Bill Mott, 20-1
9. Boston Common, Rene Douglas, Scott Lake, 50-1
10. Rock of Gibraltar, Michael Kinane, Aidan O'Brien, even
11. Touch of the Blues, Kent Desormeaux, Neil Drysdale, 20-1
12. Dress To Thrill, Patrick Smullen, Dermot Weld, 30-1
13. Landseer, Edgar Prado, Aidan O'Brien, 8-1
14. Nuclear Debate, Gary Stevens, Darrell Vienna, 30-1
$1 million NAPA Sprint (Grade I)
3-year-olds and up, 6 furlongs
1. Thunderello, Edgar Prado, Scott Lake, 50-1
2. Kalookan Queen, Mike Smith, Bruce Headley, 8-1
3. Disturbingthepeace, Victor Espinoza, Darrell Vienna, 15-1
4. Carson Hollow, John Velazquez, Richard Dutrow, 20-1
5. Touch Tone, Jorge Chavez, Ronny Werner, 30-1
6. Xtra Heat, Harry Vega, John Salzman, 5-1
7. Wake at Noon, Emile Ramsammy, Abraham Katryan, 50-1
8. Bonapaw, Gerard Melancon, Norman Miller, 6-1
9. Kona Gold, Alex Solis, Bruce Headley, 6-1
10. Orientate, Jerry Bailey, D. Wayne Lukas, 5-2
11. Crafty C.T., Pat Valenzuela, Howard Zucker, 15-1
12. Swept Overboard, Corey Nakatani, Craig Dollase, 5-1
13. Day Trader, Pat Day, D. Wayne Lukas, 20-1
$1 million Filly & Mare Turf (Grade I)
fillies and mares, 3-year-olds and up, 1 1/4 mile, Turf
1. Riskaverse, Mark Guidrey, Pat Kelly, 15-1
2. Islington, Kieren Fallon, Michael Stoute, 9-2
3. Turtle Bow, Christophe Soumillion, Francois Rohaut, 15-1
4. Dublino, Kent Desormeaux, Laura De Seroux, 12-1
5. Banks Hill, Jerry Bailey, Bobby Frankel, 3-1
6. Golden Apples, Pat Valenzuela, Ben Cecil, 5-2
7. Gossamer, Jimmy Spencer, Luca Cumani, 15-1
8. Zenda, Richard Hughes, John Gosden, 12-1
9. Chopinina, Emile Ramsammy, John Fehr, 15-1
10. Owsley, Edgar Prado, Randy Schulhofer, 50-1
11. Starine, John Velazquez, Bobby Frankel, 12-1
12. Kazzia, Jorge Chavez, Saeed bin Suroor, 5-1
$1 million Bessemer Trust Juvenile (Grade I)
2-year-old colts and geldings, 1 1/8 mile
1. Whywhywhy, Pat Day, Patrick Biancone, 6-1
2. Kafwain, Victor Espinoza, Bob Baffert, 12-1
3. Hold That Tiger, Kieren Fallon, Aidan O'Brien, 12-1
4. Listen Indy, Alex Solis, Richard Mandella, 30-1
5. Bull Market, Jerry Bailey, Bob Baffert, 12-1
6. Vindication, Mike Smith, Bob Baffert, 4-1
7. Van Nistelrooy, John Velazquez, Aidan O'Brien, 15-1
8. Lone Star Sky, Mark Guidry, Tom Amoss, 15-1
9. Sky Mesa, Edgar Prado, John Ward, 3-1
10. Zavata, Gary Stevens, Patrick Biancone, 20-1
11. Tomahawk, Michael Kinane, Aidan O'Brien, 15-1
12. Most Feared, Pat Valenzuela, Ronny Werner, 30-1
13. Wando, Richard Migliore, Michael Keogh, 15-1
14. Toccet, Jorge Chavez, John Scanlan, 6-1
$2 million John Deere Turf (Grade I)
3-year-olds and up, 1 1/2 mile, Turf
1. Denon, Edgar Prado, Bobby Frankel, 5-1
2. Ballingarry, Kent Desormeaux, Laura De Seroux, 5-1
3. Falcon Flight, Pat Valenzuela, Donald Burke, 12-1
4. Golan, Kieren Fallon, Michael Stoute, 3-1
5. High Chaparral, Michael Kinane, Aidan O'Brien, 8-5
6. Perfect Soul, John Velazquez, Roger Attfield, 50-1
7. With Anticipation, Pat Day, Jonathan Sheppard, 6-1
8. The Tin Man, Mike Smith, Richard Mandella, 15-1
$4 million Classic (Grade I)
3-year-olds and up, 1 1/4 mile
1. E Dubai, Jorge Chavez, Saeed bin Suroor, 12-1
2. Volponi, Jose Santos, Philip Johnson, 50-1
3. War Emblem, Victor Espinoza, Bob Baffert, 3-1
4. Dollar Bill, Pat Day, Dallas Stewart, 30-1
5. Perfect Drift, Robby Albarado, Murray Johnson, 20-1
6. Macho Uno, Gary Stevens, Joe Orseno, 20-1
7. Medaglia d'Oro, Jerry Bailey, Bobby Frankel, 7-2
8. Evening Attire, Shaun Bridgmohan, Patrick Kelly, 8-1
9. Harlan's Holiday, John Velazquez, Todd Pletcher, 10-1
10. Hawk Wing, Michael Kinane, Aidan O'Brien, 5-1
11. Came Home, Mike Smith, Paco Gonzalez, 4-1
12. Milwaukee Brew, Edgar Prado, Bobby Frankel, 15-1