Fields for Saturday's Breeders' Cup World Thoroughbred Championships at Belmont Park, by post position, with jockey and morning-line odds:
$1 million Distaff
Fillies and mares, 3 and up, 1 1/8 mile
1. Tranquility Lake, Eddie Delahoussaye, 10-1
2. Flute, Jerry Bailey, 5-2
3. Exogenous, Javier Castellano, 3-1
4. Miss Linda, Richard Migliore, 12-1
5. Two Item Limit, Alex Solis, 30-1
6. Unbridled Elaine, Pat Day, 20-1
7. Queenie Belle, Brice Blanc, 30-1
8. Pompeii, Gary Stevens, 15-1
9. Starrer, Chris McCarron, 15-1
10. Atelier, Edgar Prado, 30-1
11. Critical Eye, Jorge Chavez, 20-1
12. Spain, Victor Espinoza, 8-1
13. Fleet Renee, John Velazaquez, 5-1
$1 million Juvenile Fillies
2-year-old fillies, 1 1/16 mile
1. Habibti, Victor Espinoza, 3-1
2. Bella Bellucci, Gary Stevens, 4-1
3. Jealous Forum, Patrick Husbands, 30-1
4. Sophisticat, Michael Kinane, 12-1
5. You, Edgar Prado, 8-5
6. Shesastonecoldfox, Jerry Bailey, 20-1
7. Imperial Gesture, Frankie Dettori, 15-1
8. Take Charge Lady, Tony D'Amico, 12-1
9. Tempera, David Flores, 5-1
$1 million Mile
3-year-olds and up, 1 mile, TURF
1. Forbidden Apple, Corey Nakatani, 8-1
2. Navesink, Edgar Prado, 20-1
3. Noverre, Frankie Dettori, 3-1
4. Bach, Michael Kinane, 12-1
5. Balto Star, Pat Day, 15-1
6. City Zip, Jorge Chavez, 20-1
7. Express Tour, John Velazquez, 20-1
8. Affirmed Success, Jerry Bailey, 8-1
9. Sarafan, Victor Espinoza, 20-1
10. Brahms, Alex Solis, 15-1
11. Numerous Times, Patrick Husbands, 12-1
12. Val Royal, Jose Valdivia, 6-1
13. Irish Prize, Gary Stevens, 4-1
$1 million Sprint
3-year-olds and up, 6 furlongs
1. Xtra Heat, Jorge Chavez, 12-1
2. Bet On Sunshine, Calvin Borel, 20-1
3. Squirtle Squirt, Jerry Bailey, 10-1
4. Kona Gold, Alex Solis, 7-2
5. Alannan, Edgar Prado, 30-1
6. Caller One, Corey Nakatani, 6-1
7. Delaware Township, Eibar Coa, 8-1
8. Left Bank, John Velazquez, 10-1
9. Five Star Day, Garrett Gomez, 20-1
10. El Corredor, Victor Espinoza, 9-2
11. Mozart, Michael Kinane, 12-1
12. Swept Overboard, Eddie Delahoussaye, 8-1
13. Peeping Tom, Shaun Bridgmohan, 30-1
14. Hook and Ladder, Richard Migliore, 30-1
$1 million Filly & Mare Turf
Fillies and mares, 3-year-olds and up, 1 1/4 mile, TURF
1. Spook Express, Mike Smith, 15-1
2. England's Legend, Corey Nakatani, 7-2
3. Mot Juste, Michael Kinane, 8-1
4. Chaste, Edgar Prado, 30-1
5. Banks Hill, Olivier Peslier, 6-1
6. Volga, Jose Santos, 15-1
7. Kalypso Katie, Gary Stevens, 30-1
8. Solvig, Pat Day, 30-1
9. Crystal Music, Chris McCarron, 10-1
10. Starine, John Velazquez, 5-1
11. Spring Oak, Frankie Dettori, 15-1
12. Lailani, Jerry Bailey, 3-1
$1 million Juvenile
1. Siphonic, Jerry Bailey, 6-1
2. Officer, Victor Espinoza, 4-5
3. Johannesburg, Michael Kinane, 8-1
4. Essence of Dubai, Alex Solis, 20-1
5. Jump Start, Pat Day, 20-1
6. Publication, Mike Smith, 30-1
7. French Assault, Kent Desormeaux, 30-1
8. Ibn Al Haitham, David Flores, 30-1
9. Saarland, John Velazquez, 30-1
10. Repent, Tony D'Amico, 30-1
11. Came Home, Chris McCarron, 5-1
12. It'sallinthechase, R.D. Williams, 30-1
$2 million Turf
3-year-olds and up, 1 1/2 mile, TURF
1. With Anticipation, Pat Day, 6-1
2. Fantastic Light, Frankie Dettori, 8-5
3. Blazing Fury, Corey Nakatani, 30-1
4. Chorwon, Jon Court, 30-1
5. Slew Valley, Gary Stevens, 20-1
6. Lodge Hill, John Velazquez, 30-1
7. Slew the Red, Olivier Peslier, 20-1
8. Timboroa, Edgar Prado, 5-1
9. Quiet Resolve, Robby Albarado, 20-1
10. Mutamam, Richard Hills, 8-1
11. Hap, Jerry Bailey, 6-1
12. Milan, Michael Kinane, 6-1
$4 million Classic
3-year-olds and up, 1 1/4 mile
1. Orientate, Pat Day, 30-1
2. Guided Tour, Larry Melancon, 15-1
3. Black Minnaloushe, John Murtagh, 20-1
4. Include, John Velazquez, 15-1
5. Galileo, Michael Kinane, 4-1
6. Sakhee, Frankie Dettori, 8-1
7. Macho Uno, Gary Stevens, 20-1
8. Gander, Victor Espinoza, 20-1
9. Albert the Great, Jorge Chavez, 8-1
10. Tiznow, Chris McCarron, 5-1
11. A Fleets Dancer, Robert Landry, 30-1
12. Aptitude, Jerry Bailey, 2-1
13. Freedom Crest, Kent Desormeaux, 30-1