Times EST
America East
At Boston
Saturday's Championship
Maine at Boston U., 11:30 a.m.
Atlantic Coast
At Charlotte
Thursday's First Round
Florida St. vs. Clemson, 7 p.m.
Friday's Quarterfinals
Maryland vs. Fla. St./Clemson winner, 12 p.m.
North Carolina St. vs. Virginia, 2:30 p.m.
Duke vs. North Carolina, 7 p.m.
Wake Forest vs. Georgia Tech, 9:15 p.m.
Atlantic Sun
At Orlando
Championship
March 2
Florida Atlantic 76, Georgia St. 75
Atlantic 10
At Philadelphia
Wednesday's First Round
Massachusetts vs. George Washington, 12:05 p.m.
Rhode Island vs. Dayton, 2:30 p.m.
Fordham vs. LaSalle, 7:05 p.m.
St. Bonaventure vs. Duquesne, 9:30 p.m.
Thursday's Quarterfinals
Xavier vs. Mass./Geo. Wash. winner, 12:05 p.m.
St. Joseph's vs. R.I./Dayton winner, 2:30 p.m.
Temple vs. Fordham/LaSalle winner, 7:05 p.m.
Richmond vs. St. Bon./Duquesne, 9:30 p.m.
Big South
At Roanoke, Va.
Championship
March 2
Winthrop 70, High Point 58
Big Ten
At Indianapolis
Thursday's First Round
Purdue vs. Iowa, 2 p.m.
Northwestern vs. Michigan, 4:30 p.m.
Minnesota vs. Penn State, 7:10 p.m.
Friday's Quarterfinals
Indiana vs. Michigan St., 11:30 a.m.
Wisconsin vs. Purdue/Iowa winner, 2 p.m.
Ohio St. vs. Northwestern/Michigan winner, 6:40 p.m.
Illinois vs. Minn./Penn St. winner, 9:10 p.m.
Colonial
At Richmond, Va.
Monday's Championship
N.C.-Wilmington 66, Vir. Commonwealth 51
Conference USA
At Cincinnati
Wednesday's First Round
Louisville vs. TCU, 1 p.m.
Houston vs. East Carolina, 3:30 p.m.
South Florida vs. Ala.-Birmingham, 7 p.m.
St. Louis vs. Tulane, 9:30 p.m.
Thursday's Quarterfinals
Marquette vs. Louisville/TCU winner, 1 p.m.
Memphis vs. Hou./E. Car. winner, 3:30 p.m.
Cincinnati vs. S. Fla./UAB winner, 7 p.m.
Charlotte vs. St. Louis/Tulane winner, 9:30 p.m.
Horizon
At Cleveland
Tuesday's Championship
Loyola (Ill.) vs. Ill.-Chicago, 7 p.m.
Metro Atlantic
At Albany, N.Y.
Monday's Championship
Siena 92, Niagara 77
Mid-American
At Campus Sites
Monday's First Round
Marshall 97, Northern Ill. 93
Central Mich. 65, Ohio 56
Toledo 89, Eastern Mich. 53
Miami (Ohio) 71, Buffalo 60
Akron 90, Western Mich. 83
Thursday's Quarterfinals
At Cleveland
Kent St. vs. Marshall, 12 p.m.
Central Mich. vs. Toledo, 2 p.m.
Ball St. vs. Miami (Ohio), 7 p.m.
Bowling Green vs. Akron, 9 p.m.
Mid-Continent
At Fort Wayne, Ind.
Monday's Semifinals
Valparaiso 71, Mo.-Kansas City 58
IUPUI 58, Oral Roberts 53
Tuesday's Championship
Valparaiso vs. IUPUI, 9:30 p.m.
Mid-Eastern
At Richmond, Va.
Monday's First Round
Morgan St. 94, Florida A&M 91
Coppin St. 61, Norfolk St. 46
Tuesday's First Round
Bethune-Cookman vs. Md.-Eastern Shore, 1:30 p.m.
Missouri Valley
At St. Louis
Monday's Championship
Creighton 84, Southern Ill. 76
Mountain West
At Las Vegas
Thursday's Quarterfinals
Air Force vs. Wyoming, 3 p.m.
San Diego St. vs. BYU, 5:30 p.m.
Colorado St. vs. Utah, 9 p.m.
New Mexico vs. UNLV, 12 a.m.
Northeast
Wednesday's Championship
Quinnipiac at Cent. Connecticut, 7:30 p.m.
Ohio Valley
At Louisville, Ky.
Championship
March 2
Murray St. 70, Tennessee Tech 69
Pac-10
At Los Angeles
Thursday's Quarterfinals
Oregon vs. Washington, 4:15 p.m.
USC vs. Stanford, 6:30 p.m.
Arizona vs. Arizona St., 9:45 p.m.
California vs. UCLA, 12 a.m.
Patriot
Friday's Championship
Holy Cross at American, 4:30 p.m.
Southeastern
At Atlanta
Thursday's First Round
Vanderbilt vs. LSU, 1 p.m.
Arkansas vs. Tennessee, 3:30 p.m.
Auburn vs. Florida, 7:30 p.m.
South Carolina vs. Mississippi, 9:45 p.m.
Friday's Quarterfinals
Georgia vs. Vandy/LSU winner, 1 p.m.
Alabama vs. Ark./Tenn. winner, 3:30 p.m.
Mississippi St. vs. Aub./Fla. winner, 7:30 p.m.
Kentucky vs. S. Car./Miss. winner, 9:45 p.m.
Southern
At Charleston, S.C.
Championship
March 3
Davidson 62, Furman 57
Southland
At Campus Sites
Monday's First Round
Lamar 53, S.F. Austin 36
Tex.-San Antonio 99, SW Texas 83
Wednesday's Semifinals
Lamar at McNeese, 8 p.m.
Texas.-San Antonio at Lou.-Monroe, 8 p.m.
Saturday's Championship
Semifinal winners at highest remaining seed, 8 p.m.
Southwestern Athletic
At Campus Sites
Tuesday's Quarterfinals
Grambling at Alcorn St., 8 p.m.
Mississippi Valley at Texas Southern, 8 p.m.
Jackson St. at Alabama St., 8 p.m.
Prairie View at Alabama A&M, 8 p.m.
Sun Belt
At New Orleans
Lou.-Lafayette 67, Ark.-Little Rock 53
Western Ky. 73, New Mexico St. 72
Tuesday's Championship
Lou.-Lafayette vs. Western Ky., 9 p.m.
West Coast
At San Diego
Monday's Championship
Gonzaga vs. Pepperdine, 12 a.m.